English (Hats and Millinery; Men's Clothing)
roller hat [correct]; roller [correct]
French (Chapellerie; Vêtements pour hommes)
chapeau à bords roulés [masculine noun]; chapeau à bords roulés [masculine noun]; chapeau breton [proposal, masculine noun]; chapeau style breton [proposal, masculine noun]
CONT: Classic black roller hat : Wear this that to that special party or throw it on your head.... Dress up or down... you’ll feel perfect. Made out of sewn rows of a cotton woven blend and has a 3" brim. Trimmed with a narrow traditional black and champagne ribbon band.