English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
bonded tyre [correct]
OBS: Powered industrial trucks - terminology.
French (Chariots de manutention)
bandage vulcanisé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie des chariots de manutention automoteurs.