English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Pipes and Fittings; Sewers and Drainage)
two piece coupler band
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Tuyauterie et raccords; Égouts et drainage)
bande d’accouplement 2 pièces [feminine noun]