English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Sewers and Drainage; Pipes and Fittings)
one piece coupler band
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Égouts et drainage; Tuyauterie et raccords)
bande d’accouplement 1 pièce [feminine noun]