English (Steel; Metal Rolling)
cold rolled stainless steel strip
OBS: (corrosion and heat resisting steel)
French (Acier; Laminage (Métallurgie))
bande d’acier inoxydable laminé à froid [feminine noun]
OBS: (acier résistant à la corrosion et à la chaleur)