English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Pharmacy)
elastic adhesive bandage
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Pharmacie)
bande adhésive élastique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Farmacia)
venda adhesiva elástica [feminine noun]