English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Base Chilliwack [correct]; CFB Chilliwack [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Base des Forces canadiennes Chilliwack [correct]; BFC Chilliwack [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.