English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Base Saint-Jean [correct]; CFB Saint-Jean [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Base des Forces canadiennes Saint-Jean [correct]; BFC Saint-Jean [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.