English (Spacecraft; Launching and Space Maneuvering)
navigation and guidance [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Lancement et manœuvres dans l'espace)
navigation et guidage [correct, feminine noun]; navigation et pilotage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Navigation et guidage, navigation et pilotage : termes extraits de la base de données du Centre national d’Études spatiales(Saclay-France).