English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
base hospital [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
base hospitalière [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; base hospitalière [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: S’inscrit dans le programme du même nom du ministère de la Santé de l’Ontario touchant les services de santé d’urgence.
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
base hospitalaria [feminine noun]