English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Solvent Type Primer-Sealer for Interior Walls [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.68-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture d’impression d’intérieur, à base de solvant, pour murs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN-CGSB-1.68-M91