English (Reprography; Graphic Arts and Printing)
quick printing [correct]
OBS: In the last several years, quick printing has grown up around the use of small presses and xerographs.
French (Reprographie; Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
imprimerie-minute [correct, feminine noun]; impression-minute [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Secteur d’imprimerie caractérisé par un service d’impression de base rapide et basé sur l'emploi de petites presses et de techniques xérographiques.