English (Satellite Telecommunications)
Canadian transportable VLBI antenna
OBS: VLBI: very long baseline interferometry.
French (Télécommunications par satellite)
antenne canadienne transportable de RILB [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Levés géodésiques Canada.
OBS: RILB : radiointerférométrie à très longue base.