English (Data Banks and Databases; Information Processing (Informatics); Foreign Trade)
trade control measures database
French (Banques et bases de données; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Commerce extérieur)
base de données sur les mesures de régulation du commerce [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bancos y bases de datos; Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Comercio exterior)
base de datos sobre medidas de control del comercio [feminine noun]