English (Spacecraft)
pressure and vibration measurements [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux)
mesures de pression et de vibration [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: mesures de pression et de vibration : terme extrait de la base de données du Centre national d’Études spatiales(Saclay-France)