English (Computer Mathematics)
mixed-radix [correct, adjective]
DEF: That uses more than one radix, such as the biquinary system.
French (Mathématiques informatiques)
à base multiple [correct]
Spanish (Matemáticas para computación)
de raíz mixta [correct]