English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Sealing Compound, One Component, Acrylic Base, Solvent Curing (Issue of April 1976 reaffirmed, incorporating Amendment No. 1) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 19-GP-5M, 1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic d’étanchéité, à un seul composant, à base acrylique, à polymérisation par évaporation du solvant(Édition d’avril 1976 confirmée, incorporant le modificatif n° 1) [correct, Canada]
OBS