English (Political Geography and Geopolitics; Population Movements)
digital map [correct]
CONT: Elections Canada's National Geographic Database developed and maintained jointly with Statistics Canada to serve each agency's purposes is a digital map of Canadian streets.
French (Géographie politique et géopolitique; Mouvements de population)
carte numérique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Élections Canada a créé et tient à jour, en collaboration avec Statistique Canada, la Base nationale de données géographiques une carte numérique des rues du Canada qui sert aux deux organismes.
Spanish (Geografía política y geopolítica; Movimientos de población)
mapa digital [correct, masculine noun]