English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
electoral geography [correct]
CONT: Electoral geography. Elections Canada's National Geographic Database – developed and maintained jointly with Statistics Canada to serve each agency's purposes – is a digital map of Canadian streets.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
géographie électorale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La géographie électorale. Élections Canada a créé et tient à jour, en collaboration avec Statistique Canada, la Base nationale de données géographiques – une carte numérique des rues du Canada qui sert aux deux organismes.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
geografía electoral [correct, feminine noun]