English (Government Accounting)
ministerial revenues [correct]; departmental revenues
CONT: Ministerial Revenue by Main Classification. Table 4 presents revenue by main classification for each ministry on both a gross and net basis.
French (Comptabilité publique)
recettes ministérielles [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Recettes ministérielles par catégorie principale. Le tableau 4 présente les recettes par catégorie principale pour chaque portefeuille ministériel tant sur une base brute que sur une base nette.