English (Organization Planning)
resource calendar [correct]
DEF: A specific calendar that lists all of the working days as well as all of the nonworking days that the project management team and or the project management team leader need to utilize in order to determine the specific dates on which a specific resource of element is being utilized or engaged, versus the dates on which they may in fact be inactive.
French (Planification d'organisation)
calendrier des ressources [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Calendrier qui indique les périodes ouvrées et chômées pour une ressource individuelle.
CONT: Un calendrier des ressources se différencie d’un calendrier de base, qui indique les périodes ouvrées et chômées pour plus d’une ressource.