English (Types of Ships and Boats; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
party boat [correct]
DEF: A boat that takes paying passengers for a day or several hours of fishing, as in coastal waters or a bay, and usually rents fishing tackle and sells or provides bait.
French (Types de bateaux; Chasse et pêche sportive)
bateau d’agrément [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de barcos; Caza y pesca deportiva)
embarcación de recreo [correct, feminine noun]