English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
team support boat [correct]
OBS: Sailing term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
bateau auxiliaire officiel [masculine noun]; vedette d’assistance aux équipes [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes de voile.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
barco auxiliar oficial [correct, masculine noun]