English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
boat launching fee [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
droit de mise à l'eau de bateau [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.