English (Sea and River Traffic; Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
motor-boating
French (Trafic (Transport par eau); Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
motonautisme [masculine noun]
DEF: Navigation pratiquée avec un bateau à moteur pour la course ou la plaisance.
Spanish (Tráfico fluvial y marítimo; Vela y navegación de placer)
canoaje a motor [masculine noun]