English (Water Transport; Commercial Fishing)
closed construction fishing vessel
French (Transport par eau; Pêche commerciale)
bateau de pêche ponté [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Règlement sur inspection des petits bateaux de pêche par.5(3).