English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
11th Field Battery, (Hamilton-Wentworth), 11th Field Artillery Regiment RCA [correct]; 11 Fd Bty 11 Fd Regt [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
11e Batterie,(Hamilton-Wentworth), 11e Régiment d’artillerie de campagne, RCA [correct]; 11 Bie 11 RAC [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.