English (Beverages)
stylish [correct, standardized]
DEF: Describes the leaf of a tea which has been well manufactured and is of superior appearance.
OBS: stylish: term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
de style [correct, standardized]
DEF: [Qualifie les] feuilles d’un thé de bonne fabrication et de belle apparence.
OBS: de style : terme et définition normalisés par l’ISO.