English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Farm Equipment)
butter-making equipment
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Matériel agricole)
matériel de beurrerie [masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Maquinaria agrícola)
equipo para elaborar mantequilla [masculine noun]