English (Library Operations)
library pathfinder
CONT: [The librarian will partially fulfill his duties] by assisting in the production of booklets or other devices, e.g. pathfinders, publicity on specific services, (...)
French (Exploitation (Bibliothéconomie))
guide bibliographique [masculine noun]; bibliographie sommaire [feminine noun]