English (Internet and Telematics)
web bibliography [correct, see observation]; Web bibliography [correct]; webliography [correct, see observation]; webography [correct, see observation]
OBS: web bibliography; webliography; webography: The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique)
bibliographie Web [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; webographie [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; webliographie [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: bibliographie Web : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu'il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.
OBS: webographie; webliographie : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la minuscule initiale lorsque «web» est utilisé comme préfixe pour former des termes dérivés.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
sitiografía [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Listado de sitios [web de] donde se extrajeron textos y citas.