English (Equipment and Tools (Water Supply); Water Treatment (Water Supply))
Aquazur plant [correct, trademark]
CONT: The purification principles incorporated in the design of the BIDONDO plants are applied on a larger scale in the AQUAZUR plant.
French (Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau); Traitement des eaux)
station Aquazur [correct, trademark]
OBS: La station AQUAZUR applique à des débits plus importants les principes de traitement qui ont présidé à la conception des postes BIDONDO.