English (Investment)
index range note; binary swap
OBS: index range note; binary swap: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
contrat d’échange binaire [masculine noun]
OBS: contrat d’échange binaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.