English (Sexology)
diamoric [correct]
DEF: Referring to a non-binary person who is attracted to non-binary people.
French (Sexologie)
diamorique [correct]
DEF: Se dit d’une personne non binaire qui est attirée par les personnes non binaires.
Spanish (Sexología)
diamórico [proposal, masculine noun]; diamórica [proposal, feminine noun]