English (Mathematics)
binary relation [correct]; binary relationship [correct]
CONT: ... a binary relationship associates two entities ...
French (Mathématiques)
relation binaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une relation binaire est une relation faisant intervenir deux entités [...]
Spanish (Matemáticas)
relación binaria [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En matemáticas, una relación binaria es una relación matemática R definida entre los elementos de dos conjuntos A y B.