English (Biophysics; Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
microbial biophysics
French (Biophysique; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
biophysique microbienne [feminine noun]
Spanish (Biofísica; Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
biofísica microbiana [feminine noun]