English (Botany)
Akee oil
OBS: Product derived from the plant Blighia sapida.
French (Botanique)
huile d’akée [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit dérivé du végétal Blighia sapida.
Spanish (Botánica)
aceite de aki [masculine noun]
OBS: Producto derivado de la planta Blighia sapida.