English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
spiderling [correct]
OBS: A plant genus of the family Nyctaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
boerhaavie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Genre de plantes de la famille des Nyctaginaceae.