English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
small-flowered nemophila [correct]; small-flowered baby-blue-eyes [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
némophile à petites fleurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.