English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
largeleaf geigertree [correct]; geiger tree [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sébestier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.