English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
silver-leaved phacelia [correct]; silver-leaved scorpionweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
phacélie hastée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.