English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
narrow-sepaled phacelia [correct]; narrow-sepaled scorpionweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
phacélie à sépales étroits [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.