English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
grey leaf heliotrope [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Heliotropium ovalifolium [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Boraginaceae.
OBS: Heliotropium ovalifolium : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.