English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Scouler's popcornflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
plagiobothryde de Scouler [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.