English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hairy fiddleneck [correct]; yellow gromwell [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
grémil à petites fleurs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.