English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
dwarf hesperochiron [correct]; dwarf monkey-fiddle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
hespérochiron nain [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.