English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Spanish elm [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bois de Rhodes [correct, masculine noun]; bois de rose [correct, masculine noun]; cèdre Sam [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.