English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Kelsey's cryptantha [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cryptanthe de Kelsey [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.