English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Chamisso's alpine forget-me-not [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
éritriche de Chamisso [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.