English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Asian forget-me-not [correct]; mountain forget-me-not [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
myosotis alpin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.