English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Tracy's mistmaiden [correct]; Tracy's mistmaid [correct]; Tracy's romanzoffia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
romanzoffie de Tracy [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.