English (Crustaceans)
grass shrimp [correct]
OBS: Author: Chace, 1951. A crustacean of the family Hippolytidae.
French (Crustacés)
Bouc de Varech [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Auteur : Chace, 1951. Crustacé de la famille des Hippolytides.