English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
opium eater [correct, noun]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
opiophage [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; mangeur d’opium [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne qui consomme de l'opium en l'ingérant par la bouche.