English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Brewing and Malting; Beverages)
corker [correct]; corking machine [correct]
DEF: A machine that is used to put corks in bottles.
French (Outillage industriel; Brasserie et malterie; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
boucheuse [correct, feminine noun]; machine à boucher [feminine noun]; bouche-bouteilles [masculine noun]
DEF: Machine servant à bucher les bouteilles.
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Fabricación de cerveza y malta; Bebidas)
taponadora [feminine noun]