English (Chocolate and Confectionery; Food Industries)
cashew cluster [correct]
OBS: A 3½ inch diameter chocolate which is made of salted whole cashews and milk chocolate,then drizzled with dark chocolate.
French (Confiserie et chocolaterie; Industrie de l'alimentation)
bouchée au noix d’acajou [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Ces bouchées sont enrobées de chocolat.