English (Underwear)
racer back [correct]
CONT: Vogue Bra Firm-support Sports Bra - Racer back.
French (Lingerie)
dos nageur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Soutien-gorge Vogue Bra modèle de maintien ferme-Pour le sport. À dos nageur.