English (Grain Growing)
Select barley [correct]
OBS: A new grade of malting barley in Canada.
French (Culture des céréales)
orge Extra [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Nouvelle classe d’orge de brasserie au Canada.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales)
cebada extra [feminine noun]