English (Marketing; Brewing and Malting)
brewing industry [correct]
French (Commercialisation; Brasserie et malterie)
industrie brassicole [correct, feminine noun]; brasserie [correct, feminine noun]; industrie de la brasserie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des activités économiques liées à la fabrication de la bière.