English (Brewing and Malting)
microbrewer [correct]
DEF: The ... company that operates a microbrewery.
French (Brasserie et malterie)
microbrasseur [correct, masculine noun]; brasseur artisanal [masculine noun]
DEF: Entreprise qui exploite une microbrasserie.