English (Botany)
colza seed
OBS: Natural product collected directly from the plant Brassica napus.
French (Botanique)
graine de colza [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Brassica napus.
Spanish (Botánica)
semilla de colza [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Brassica napus.