English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
limestone scurvy grass [correct]; round-fruit scurvy grass [correct]; cochlearia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cranson tridactyle [correct, masculine noun]; cochléaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.