English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
short-fruit smelowskia [correct]; alpine false candytuft [correct]; short-fruited smelowskia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
smélowskie ovale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.