English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Great Lakes sea rocket [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
caquillier des Grands Lacs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.