English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
alpine draba [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
drave alpine [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.