English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
European sea rocket [correct]; sea rocket [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
caquillier maritime [correct, masculine noun]; cakilier maritime [correct, masculine noun]; cakilier [correct, masculine noun]; roquette de mer [correct, masculine noun]; coquillier édentulé [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.