English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mountain tansymustard [correct]; grey tansy mustard [correct]; Richardson's tansy mustard [correct]; mountain tansy mustard [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
moutarde-tanaisie grise [correct, feminine noun]; sagesse de Richardson [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Brassicaceae.