English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
northern smelowskia [correct]; northern false candytuft [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
smélowskie boréale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.