English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
many-flowered thelypody [correct]; sand dune thelypody [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
thélypode mille-fleurs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.