English (Plant Diseases)
grapevine Bratislava mosaic virus [correct]
French (Maladies des plantes)
virus de la dégénérescence infectieuse de la vigne [correct, masculine noun]; virus de la mosaïque de la vigne Bratislava [masculine noun]