English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
course bravo [correct]; course (bravo) [correct]; area bravo [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
parcours(bravo) [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
recorrido bravo [correct, masculine noun]; recorrido b [correct, masculine noun]; área bravo [correct, feminine noun]