English (Honorary Distinctions)
Commissioner's Bravery Award
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prime du commissaire pour bravoure [unofficial, feminine noun]
OBS: Il existe déjà une "Commissioner's Citation for Bravery"=«Citation du commissaire pour bravoure».