English (Walls and Partitions; Masonry Practice)
grouted reinforced brick wall [correct, officially approved]
OBS: grouted reinforced brick wall: term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee (New Brunswick).
French (Murs et cloisons; Maçonnerie)
mur de brique armée injecté de coulis [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: mur de brique armée injecté de coulis : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques(Nouveau-Brunswick).