English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bromazepam [correct]
OBS: One of the benzodiasepines that is used in the treatment of anxiety disorders.
OBS: Chemical formula: C14H10BrN3O
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
bromazépam [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Anxiolitique.
OBS: Formule chimique : C14H10sub>BrN3</sub>O