English (Work Clothes; Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding; Search and Rescue (Paramilitary); Operations (Air Forces))
bush suit [correct]
French (Vêtements de travail; Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane; Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire); Opérations (Forces aériennes))
combinaison de brousse [correct, feminine noun]