English (Brush, Prairie and Forest Fires)
brush and forest fires [correct]
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Incendies de végétation)
feux de brousse et de forêt [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Incendio de la vegetación)
incendios de matorral y de bosques [masculine noun, plural]; incendios de matorral y de montes [masculine noun, plural]