English (Paleontology)
reticulocellarium [correct]
OBS: [It is] an onychocellarium or avicularium with perforations beneath the opesium [in some bryozoans.]
French (Paléontologie)
réticulocellaire [correct]
OBS: [Chez un Bryozoaire, il s’agit d’une] variété d’onychocellaire(...)