English (Paleontology)
vibracularium [correct]
OBS: [It is a] small kenozooecium without polypide but provided with muscles for movement of [the] vibraculum [in bryozoans.]
French (Paléontologie)
vibraculaire [correct]
OBS: [Il s’agit d’une] hétérozoécie contenant les muscles faisant mouvoir le vibraculum. Organe d’équilibration [chez un Bryozoaire. ]