English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
bulbous zoanthid [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Parazoanthidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
zoanthaire bulbeux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Parazoanthidae.