English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
bulbous fibrecap [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Inocybaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
inocybe à pied bulbeux [correct, masculine noun]; inocybe à bulbe napiforme [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Inocybaceae.